Template:Liquids: Difference between revisions

From The Cataclysm: Dark Days Ahead Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "{| style="clear: both; margin: 0 auto; width: 100%; font-size: 100%" class="toccolours" ! colspan="2" style="background: #99B8FF" | [[Comestibles|<span style="color: #00174D">...")
 
mNo edit summary
 
(11 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<noinclude>{{delete|Well, this seems outdated, lets replace it with the wherever it is used [[Template:Comestibles]]}}</noinclude>
{| style="clear: both; margin: 0 auto; width: 100%; font-size: 100%" class="toccolours"
{| style="clear: both; margin: 0 auto; width: 100%; font-size: 100%" class="toccolours"
! colspan="2" style="background: #99B8FF" | [[Comestibles|<span style="color: #00174D">Liquids & Drinks</span>]]
! colspan="2" style="background: #99B8FF" | [[Comestibles|<span style="color: #00174D">Liquids & Drinks</span>]]
|-
|-
! style="padding: 0.2em; color: #00174D; width: 8em; text-align: left; background: #99B8FF" | Drinks
! style="padding: 0.2em; color: #00174D; width: 8em; text-align: left; background: #99B8FF" | Drinks
| [[water]]([[clean water|clean]]) · [[orange juice]] · [[apple cider]] · [[energy drink]] · [[cola]] · [[root beer]] · [[milk]] · [[V8]] · [[broth]] · [[vegetable soup]] · [[meat soup]] · [[tea]] · [[coffee]]
| [[water]] ([[clean water|clean]]) · [[orange juice]] · [[energy drink]] · [[cola]] · [[root beer]] · [[milk]] · [[V8]] · [[broth]] · [[bone broth]] · [[vegetable soup]] · [[meat soup]] · [[tea]] · [[coffee]] · [[kompot]] · [[sap soup]] · [[apple cider]] · [[lemonade]] · [[sports drink]] · [[purple drink]]
|-
|-
! style="padding: 0.2em; color: #00174D; width: 8em; text-align: left; background: #99B8FF" | Alcohol
! style="padding: 0.2em; color: #00174D; width: 8em; text-align: left; background: #99B8FF" | Alcohol
| [[whiskey]] · [[vodka]] · [[gin]] · [[rum]] · [[tequila]] · [[triple sec]] · [[long island iced tea]] · [[beer]] · [[Riesling]] · [[Chardonnay]]
| [[whiskey]] · [[vodka]] · [[gin]] · [[rum]] · [[tequila]] · [[triple sec]] · [[long island iced tea]] · [[screwdriver (drink)|Screwdriver]] · [[beer]] · [[Riesling]] · [[Chardonnay]] · [[Pinot noir]] · [[Wild Apple]] · [[tainted tornado]] · [[sewer brew]]
|-
! style="padding: 0.2em; color: #00174D; width: 8em; text-align: left; background: #99B8FF" | [[Mutation]]
| [[mutagen]] · [[purifier]] · [[Beast mutagen]] · [[Cattle mutagen]] · [[Bird mutagen]] · [[Cephalopod mutagen]] · [[Fish mutagen]] · [[Insect mutagen]] · [[Lizard mutagen]] · [[Plant mutagen]] · [[Rat mutagen]] · [[Slime mutagen]] · [[Spider mutagen]] · [[Troglobite mutagen]]
|-
|-
! style="padding: 0.2em; color: #00174D; width: 8em; text-align: left; background: #99B8FF" | Other
! style="padding: 0.2em; color: #00174D; width: 8em; text-align: left; background: #99B8FF" | Other
| [[sewage sample]] · [[salt water]] · [[bleach]] · [[ammonia]] · {{spoiler|[[mutagen]]}} · [[purifier]] · [[blood]]
| [[ketchup]] · [[acid water]] · [[sewage sample]] · [[salt water]] · [[bleach]] · [[ammonia]] · [[blood]] · [[concentrated acid]] · [[vinegar]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
<noinclude>
<noinclude>
[[Category:Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 13:21, 6 February 2020



Liquids & Drinks
Drinks water (clean) · orange juice · energy drink · cola · root beer · milk · V8 · broth · bone broth · vegetable soup · meat soup · tea · coffee · kompot · sap soup · apple cider · lemonade · sports drink · purple drink
Alcohol whiskey · vodka · gin · rum · tequila · triple sec · long island iced tea · Screwdriver · beer · Riesling · Chardonnay · Pinot noir · Wild Apple · tainted tornado · sewer brew
Mutation mutagen · purifier · Beast mutagen · Cattle mutagen · Bird mutagen · Cephalopod mutagen · Fish mutagen · Insect mutagen · Lizard mutagen · Plant mutagen · Rat mutagen · Slime mutagen · Spider mutagen · Troglobite mutagen
Other ketchup · acid water · sewage sample · salt water · bleach · ammonia · blood · concentrated acid · vinegar